CALL US TOLL FREE
855-979-8747
0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • British Army Desert DPM MVP Combat Jacket - Gore-Tex Jacket British Army Desert DPM MVP Combat Jacket - Gore-Tex Jacket
  • British Army Desert DPM MVP Combat Jacket - Gore-Tex Jacket - Hood Up British Army Desert DPM MVP Combat Jacket - Gore-Tex Jacket - Hood Up

British Army Desert DPM MVP Combat Jacket

100 3 100 0

Quick Overview

The British Army Desert DPM MVP Combat Jacket is a wind-proof and water-proof jacket currently issued to soldiers in the British Army. Made from MVP material, the performance of these jackets on the battle field is legendary. Having seen service in Iraq and Afghanistan, these jackets were prized by British soldiers and their allies who appreciated how well they fought the elements in combat.

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: $55.95

Special Price $45.95

* Required Fields

Regular Price: $55.95

Special Price $45.95

Details

The British Army Desert DPM MVP Combat Jacket is one of the most iconic army jackets of the Iraqi and Afghanistan wars. With the British fighting along side of the US military, the Desert DPM camouflage pattern and these jackets in particular were seen in combat footage nightly. With the war now over for many years for the British, we have been lucky to acquire some unissued jackets like these Desert DPM MVP Combat Jackets.

If you have never heard of an MVP jacket, the MVP stands for moisture, vapor, permeable which describes the performance capabilities of the material used to construct the jacket. The jacket will keep out wind and water, but is breathable so that excess sweat and body heat will leave the jacket to allow you to stay warm and dry. There are many types of material that perform similarly, one example being GORE-TEX. The common trait between all of these tri-laminate fabrics is the breathability and water resistance.

Features:
  • Authentic British Army Water-Proof Jacket
  • Waterproof and Breathable - MVP
  • Zippered Front with Velcro Storm Flap
  • Two Chest Pockets with Velcro Seals
  • Zippered Chest Pocket
  • Large Full Sized Hood - Stowable in Collar

Additional Information

SKU UK-BA-FGU-DMVPCJ
Manufacturer British Army Surplus
Free Shipping No
Construction Water Resistant
Condition Surplus Unissued
  1. New wet weather gear review by Joe on 10/28/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    Similar to waterproof smock, but in deser DPM pattern. These are new jackets for the price.quality exellent collar tucks hood nicely and folds up compact to stow. As always, get them before gone in your size , thanks!

  2. brand new review by Terry on 10/14/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    What a deal. .Fits perfectly. Compacts to a very small package. Ideal for an emergency carry jacket.

  3. Great lightweight gore-tex parka. review by Al on 9/19/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    This is a great lightweight gore-tex parka. Folds up super small and worn over a fleece jacket will block wind and rain to keep you dry and toasty. These jackets are almost not available on this side of the pond anymore, my understanding is the supply is almost gone, no more imports. These run a little big to fit over warm clothing so order according. Great price and great jacket. Thank you KS!

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Questions

No Questions

Also Purchased

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 35913728, emalloc: 34510792
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5528100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00102168,7440
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009915520
mage::app::init::stores0.004611,039,2721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00171474,568524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.026737924,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00081397,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00091397,160262,144
init_config_section:stores_default0.003718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00311271,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003157,9840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221164,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004136,1200
OBSERVER: blog0.0008241,8960
OBSERVER: amfaq0.003612945,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002141,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00411481,752524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00091187,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001426112,9840
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5223100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.020511,175,3361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0040282,6400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007141,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00111101,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004128,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0159372151,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009145,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01411803,320786,432
OBSERVER: persistent0.00067151,152262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00931300,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00901196,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.00881152,240262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.00871149,208262,144
init_config_section:websites0.007215280
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0008243,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0003121,1920
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0004332,7280
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0137132354,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0006124,2640
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0004145,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.5019100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0007955,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001125712,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013298,880262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00692672451,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002342,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.9217911,748,55216,515,072
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00416191,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0019370243,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00661702264,7760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.037892,028,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000211624,2640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.839898,039,16812,320,768
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.794597,613,35212,058,624
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.8089197,707,09612,058,624
CONFIGURABLE:Amasty_Xnotif_Model_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.5711325,700,05610,485,760
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.7928297,445,83211,796,480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0055770,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00772932,5120
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.17477680,600262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.571575,224,35210,485,760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0036759,4480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.011313,015,5203,407,872
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00271250,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001121,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001111,0320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.025212888,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.2320121,560,4646,291,456
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0003127680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1387121,794,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.134891,777,0800
OBSERVER: inventory0.0277191,266,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0030776,1120
OBSERVER: tax0.0009973,2080
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.0005968,6880
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.107910217,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.001316897,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0078168685,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.003916846,0240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.004911202,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.002423118,8480
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.013096233,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,1600
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.004527983,0640
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.002674,1600
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.035071,339,640786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0031870,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.02349192,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0054742,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0005730,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.00651530,9040
OBSERVER: keepshooting0.00511485,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00101128,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0005168,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001151,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002311,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0006153,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0074155,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00271427,936524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002153,7280
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00231366,848524,288
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00141194,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0005166,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0068333237,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000721510,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.007821512,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111107,0400
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001813096,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02781136,088524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0133151,760262,144
layout/db_update: default1.3022100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.3012100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_keepshooting1.3003100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0064134,9520
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.2981100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.2971100
layout/db_update: amfaq_popup1.2955100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.2935100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable1.2923100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_54751.2914100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.2902100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.009015520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.048117,997,8247,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.0005199,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005618036,720262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001518049,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071809,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061809,1280
BLOCK: root0.0003172,248262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031146,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000530844,4880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044958,8960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032146,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043861,7520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,848262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,0400
BLOCK: header0.0002166,9760
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,328262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051179,7040
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,1920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,904262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,2160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004184,1440
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,968262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4480
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008288,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001414284,4640
BLOCK: header.callout0.0002157,3920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,5360
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,6800
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0008342,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00041141,8560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,200262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041244,192262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031145,912262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002173,5440
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003269,2320
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002169,3520
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,864262,144
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002168,1040
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00031139,4480
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0002173,552262,144
BLOCK: dailydeal.left.sidebar0.0002166,6800
BLOCK ACTION: dailydeal.left.sidebar -> getLeft0.0003156,7520
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002167,184262,144
BLOCK: 0.00146484,440262,144
BLOCK: shadow.async0.0002166,520262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002167,1920
BLOCK: minicart0.00031213,304262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,7920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,3920
BLOCK: product.info0.00381259,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000510719,8720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0094107233,3680
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00031160,9120
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00053178,4480
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,648262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,6640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002166,0000
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002170,200262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,0240
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00062347,304524,288
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00031113,6560
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,2240
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,512262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,5200
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002123,9200
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0005131,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002392,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0023395,6000
BLOCK: addthis_sharetool0.0002173,1600
BLOCK: product.questions0.0003167,600262,144
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00041182,5440
BLOCK: product.view.block0.0004186,080262,144
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.0002167,1600
BLOCK ACTION: reward.tooltip.tag -> initRewardType0.00071155,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.0002182,6640
BLOCK: product.dailydeal0.0002165,696262,144
BLOCK: shadow.action.view0.0002165,0720
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002166,8480
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00114270,696262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00051248,712262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.product0.00031200,344262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,624262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.2319100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0209128165,5680
OBSERVER: shipperhq_shipper_cart_estimate_display0.002012863,1920
OBSERVER: shipusa_package_breakdown0.001712859,1040
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.003312859,5680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0152225247,448262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.2237111,909,29612,845,056
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02281909,712786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0637123572,472524,288
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002712331,6400
OBSERVER: amxnotif0.003612335,5120
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.0387123423,496262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,1120
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.001418,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,2160
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00641378,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001116,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0024155,3680
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.003314155,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001224,2480
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0004119,800262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.159811,968,8642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0002158,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006993,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00361263,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001137,4880
locale/currency0.00181368,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,9360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0003113,9440
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0002110,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Container_Placeholder0.0001711,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.01891169,368262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.01811158,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005753,3600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.07461910,256786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Cms_Model_Hierarchy_Node0.0002335,8240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0496117,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0013113,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.399615,097,7526,815,744
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004172,4160
OBSERVER: weee0.0003169,3040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0036153,9040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0006135,3040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00511120,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,2880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0063627,9440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/magegiant/dailydeal/product.phtml0.001213,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.01861186,4400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.00991128,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.002813105,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Rule0.0001139,7440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00611141,7360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.001718,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.0014119,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00121110,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002123,1440
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/sharingtool/share.phtml0.0013111,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.00573697,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0015729,2240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.225412,356,2243,932,160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.224412,323,3523,932,160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.02631511,120786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0008110,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Vote_Collection0.0003314,5680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00321129,0160
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amfaq/product_faq.phtml0.00171165,928262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/brand.phtml0.09821762,312524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Perficient_Manufacturer_Model_Mysql4_Manufacturer_Collection0.0005136,2000
frontend/smartwave/default/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.01391466,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_TargetRule_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0004138,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0017216,9360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.433211,335,8721,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.01981118,8240
frontend/base/default/template/shadow/async.phtml0.0005119,9920
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amfaq/popup.phtml0.00482255,8560