CALL US TOLL FREE
855-979-8747
0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • Dutch Coyote Commando Sweater Dutch Coyote Commando Sweater
  • Dutch Coyote Commando Sweater - Side View Dutch Coyote Commando Sweater - Side View
  • Dutch Coyote Commando Sweater - Rear View Dutch Coyote Commando Sweater - Rear View

Dutch Coyote Commando Sweater

100 3 100 0

Quick Overview

The Dutch Coyote Commando Sweater is a wool sweater issued to soldiers in the Dutch army. This style of sweater has been widely adopted by most NATO aligned nations and is considered one of the best designed sweaters for warmth and performance.

Availability: In stock

$24.95

* Required Fields

$24.95

Details

The Dutch Army is a modern NATO-aligned force in Western Europe that has a rich history of producing quality materials for use by their soldiers. These Commando Sweaters are a great example of this as they are one of the finest Commando sweaters we have ever had for sale.

Using 100% wool to construct each sweater, the stitching is flawless and the reinforcing sections on the shoulders and forearms is perfectly placed. In all meaningful ways the Dutch Commando Sweater is designed to ensure that you will be kept very warm when wearing it and the areas that tend to see most use are reinforced to ensure a longer life for the sweater. Most military surplus Commando sweaters are produced in either an olive drab or dark blue, so this Coyote tan sweater stands out for not just the quality construction but looks as well.

Features:
  • Dutch Military Surplus Commando Sweater
  • Made from 100% Wool
  • Reinforced Shoulders and Forearms
  • High Quality Design

Additional Information

SKU DU-FGU-CCW
Manufacturer N/A
Free Shipping N/A
Construction Wool
Condition Surplus Unissued
  1. Nice sweater. Wish it didn't have epaulettes review by Rob on 11/29/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    XL is nice fit for me at 6'0" 210lbs. The neck opening seems a bit large to me. My sweater has epaulette-like shoulder straps with a square of cloth on the shoulders. I did not see that in the product photo and wish it was not there. However, it is a very nice sweater. If you consider the arm length and the waist size, it does seem a bit small. But the arms are only a tad short if you roll up the cuffs; if you don't roll up the long cuffs, they are plenty long. The waist is tight, I assume, to keep you toasty. I haven't washed it to see how it stretches to fit. It does have a mild surplus smell but unlike some items I've purchased that needed a few days of hanging in the sunlight, this one will likely smell fresh after a single wash.
    My sweater arrived with a tag that contained a barcode and read:
    Pullover Dess.Storm, khaki,50
    Preis: 39,95DM

  2. Nice review by Brian on 5/10/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    Fits great, feels great. Had a little bit of odor from storage, but a quick wash took care of that.

  3. Top notch product! review by Jack on 5/8/2016
    Price
    Value
    Quality

    Upon opening, I thought this was a cotton sweater due to the texture and weave. This is very nice wool on the thick side and will stretch due to the type of weave. The KS description is very accurate. I like loose fitting clothes... This size 40, is more like a smaller size large. As stated the weave is very forgiving. New condition is no joke, this will serve me very well I assure you.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Questions

No Questions

Also Purchased

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 32243712, emalloc: 31143160
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4877100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00122168,7440
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010115520
mage::app::init::stores0.004911,039,2721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00171474,568524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.029040125,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005884,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006884,7120
init_config_section:stores_default0.003818880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00311271,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003157,9840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221164,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004136,1200
OBSERVER: blog0.0012241,8960
OBSERVER: amfaq0.003412845,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002141,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00441481,696524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00081187,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.002027013,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4554100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031411,175,3521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0048282,6400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009141,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161101,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005128,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0174394158,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0014145,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02311803,312786,432
OBSERVER: persistent0.00107151,160262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.01571300,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.01521196,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.01491152,232262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.01481149,200262,144
init_config_section:websites0.012415280
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0012243,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0006121,1920
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0006332,7280
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0145131354,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0010124,2560
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0005145,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.4235100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0007955,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001726613,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0018298,880262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00833400550,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002342,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.698698,202,0809,699,328
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00233135,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0035379249,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00772100325,2000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.045892,113,288524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000311323,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.620794,508,6485,505,024
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.578294,121,2725,242,880
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.5959194,211,8005,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Amasty_Xnotif_Model_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable0.0000103,0960
CONFIGURABLE:Amasty_Xnotif_Model_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.3957373,338,0324,456,448
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.5763193,957,4004,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0063982,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00893741,2160
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.15459620,024524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.396192,768,0804,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0040973,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.019713,015,5363,407,872
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00221450,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002141,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001131,1200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.021814536,016524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.127314354,424524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001148640
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0627141,115,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0594111,097,7120
OBSERVER: inventory0.021921597,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0036990,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0001105,2800
OBSERVER: tax0.00121173,4560
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.00051168,9440
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.038212217,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00055632,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.003056230,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00135615,5360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.005313215,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.002325118,3040
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.017677205,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,0320
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.006425878,0240
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.003494,6160
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01169351,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0020553,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.02639188,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0061954,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0006938,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.00981530,920524,288
OBSERVER: keepshooting0.00771485,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00161128,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0008168,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002151,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002311,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0009153,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0128155,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00401428,152262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003153,7280
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00361367,064262,144
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00221194,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0008166,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0114334237,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.001321510,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.012721512,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00161107,2960
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.002012996,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.04861201,496262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0249151,7600
layout/db_update: default1.1839100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002105,2000
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0006165,720262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.1822100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_keepshooting1.1808100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0111134,8640
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.1769100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item1.1753100
layout/db_update: amfaq_popup1.1727100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view1.1689100
layout/package_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.001213,4560
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable1.1669100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_44201.1655100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.1636100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.014115520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.078917,998,2727,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.0006198,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.008117835,368262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.002217847,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00111789,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101789,0080
BLOCK: root0.0005172,2720
BLOCK: head0.00041146,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000830844,4880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00074958,8960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,736262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00052146,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00063861,7520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,0400
BLOCK: header0.0003167,0160
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,448262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081179,7200
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,192262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,8960
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007184,160262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,9680
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013288,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002114485,6480
BLOCK: header.callout0.0003157,392262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,5360
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,680262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014342,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,856262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041155,1760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051244,192262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00041145,904262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003173,5440
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004269,2320
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0003169,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0009154,8640
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0003168,1120
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00041139,464262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0003173,5280
BLOCK: dailydeal.left.sidebar0.0003166,6800
BLOCK ACTION: dailydeal.left.sidebar -> getLeft0.0005156,7520
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,1840
BLOCK: 0.00236484,432524,288
BLOCK: shadow.async0.0003166,5120
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003167,1920
BLOCK: minicart0.00051213,304262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005276,7920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,392262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00661260,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000810820,0560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0156108235,4480
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051160,8960
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00083178,472524,288
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003165,6480
BLOCK: product.description0.0003165,6640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003166,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003170,2000
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003166,024262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00092347,304262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051113,6560
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003167,224262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,4960
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003167,5200
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003123,9200
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0008131,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002161,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0011164,4960
BLOCK: addthis_sharetool0.0003173,1600
BLOCK: product.questions0.0006167,5920
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00061182,544262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.0007186,0800
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.0003167,1600
BLOCK ACTION: reward.tooltip.tag -> initRewardType0.00101155,944262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.0003182,6640
BLOCK: product.dailydeal0.0003165,6720
BLOCK: shadow.action.view0.0003165,0720
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0003166,848262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00174270,696262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00091248,736262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.product0.00051200,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render1.0663100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0203127165,520262,144
OBSERVER: shipperhq_shipper_cart_estimate_display0.002012763,056262,144
OBSERVER: shipusa_package_breakdown0.001712758,9680
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.003412759,4320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0164223245,1520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.060519,530,12810,485,760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03841909,3121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0590122572,800262,144
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002512231,4160
OBSERVER: amxnotif0.003412235,2880
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.0350122423,624262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,120262,144
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.002518,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004115,2160
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.01131378,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001137,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0035155,3680
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00222152,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001724,2480
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0006119,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.258811,968,9522,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001158,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006993,320262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00531263,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002137,4880
locale/currency0.00241168,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,9360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0004113,9440
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0003110,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Container_Placeholder0.0001711,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.03291169,360262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.03151158,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0009753,3600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.12431910,3681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.001013,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Cms_Model_Hierarchy_Node0.0003335,8400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0764117,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0021114,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.279313,544,5043,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,184262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0003167,168262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0030156,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0005134,9840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00341116,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,2000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0043624,9440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/magegiant/dailydeal/product.phtml0.001213,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.00941147,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.00431116,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00111104,0080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00571140,080262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.001417,6240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.0014119,128262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00131109,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002122,9680
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/sharingtool/share.phtml0.0012111,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.00523695,5761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0011729,1920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.156011,350,2641,310,720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.155011,317,0001,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.02831510,728786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0008110,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Vote_Collection0.0003314,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00331130,1040
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amfaq/product_faq.phtml0.00161165,592262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/brand.phtml0.05911210,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Perficient_Manufacturer_Model_Mysql4_Manufacturer_Collection0.0005136,3120
frontend/smartwave/default/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.01071466,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_TargetRule_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0004138,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0011216,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.341911,061,7842,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.001045,5520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.01261119,0320
frontend/base/default/template/shadow/async.phtml0.0003119,9920
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amfaq/popup.phtml0.00302256,5600