CALL US TOLL FREE
855-979-8747
0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • EOTech 512 EOTech 512
  • EOTech 512 - Side View EOTech 512 - Side View

EOTech 512

Quick Overview

EOTech, Tactical, Holographic, Non-Night Vision Compatible Sight, 68MOA Ring with 1MOA Dot, Black Finish, Rear Buttons, includes AA Battery

Availability: In stock

$429.00

Details

  •  672294512653
  •  EOTech
  •  512.A65
  •  Tactical
  •  Holographic
  •  Non Night Vision Sight
  •  1X
  •  N/A
  •  Black
  •  68MOA & 1MOA
  •  Battery
  •  Rear Buttons
  •  Red Dot Sights & Non-Magnified Optics

Additional Information

SKU 512A65
Manufacturer EOTech
Free Shipping N/A
Brand EOTech
Construction Polymer
Condition Factory New
  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Questions

No Questions

Also Purchased

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27525120, emalloc: 26563560
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7362100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00102168,7440
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009915520
mage::app::init::stores0.004711,039,2721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00171474,568524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.012320716,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002311,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002311,9760
init_config_section:stores_default0.003718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00301271,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003157,9840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00211164,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004136,1200
OBSERVER: blog0.0008241,8960
OBSERVER: amfaq0.002711643,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002141,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00411481,616524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00081187,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001425812,8400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7057100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.020711,175,3041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0040282,6400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007141,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131101,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004128,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.007220081,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009145,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01421803,288786,432
OBSERVER: persistent0.00067151,144262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00941300,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00911196,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.00891152,248262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.00881149,216262,144
init_config_section:websites0.007315280
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0007243,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0003121,1920
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0004332,7280
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0118119351,656786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0007124,2320
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0004145,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6848100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0006955,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001125412,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0012298,880262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0015116103,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001332,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.096094,195,7123,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00132116,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0008161106,032262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001120331,8400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.034191,927,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00019119,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000102,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03679693,176524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00119125,2080
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001119139,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00839173,944262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.008812217,680262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.00801806,600786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.003823874,2240
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.011148191,584524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,0320
OBSERVER: keepshooting0.00571625,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00121137,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0005168,5520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019550,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001151,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01635417,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001301,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0006153,4880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01515155,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0079155,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00271428,424524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002153,752262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00241367,312262,144
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00151195,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0005166,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0067333237,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000721510,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.007921512,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101103,488262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001411795,040262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02791199,832262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0137151,7600
layout/db_update: default0.6243100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0003165,720262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.6232100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_keepshooting0.6224100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0063134,8640
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6201100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.6191100
layout/db_update: amfaq_popup0.6177100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.6156100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.6145100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_66660.6137100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6124100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.009115520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.046817,471,4967,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.0005198,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005117134,9280
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001417146,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061718,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051718,9360
BLOCK: root0.0004172,056262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031146,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000430544,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044857,3600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032146,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033658,4080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,872262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,0400
BLOCK: header0.0002166,9280
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,376262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051179,7200
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,192262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,9040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,2160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005184,1600
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,968262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008292,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002113882,0880
BLOCK: header.callout0.0002157,416262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,5360
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,6800
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0008342,7840
BLOCK: return_link0.00041141,856262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,1760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041244,192262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031145,904262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002173,5440
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003269,2320
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002169,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,8640
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002168,0880
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00031139,464262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0002173,5280
BLOCK: dailydeal.left.sidebar0.0002166,6800
BLOCK ACTION: dailydeal.left.sidebar -> getLeft0.0003157,072262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002167,1840
BLOCK: 0.00104281,800524,288
BLOCK: shadow.async0.0002166,5120
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002167,1920
BLOCK: minicart0.00031213,304262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,792262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,3920
BLOCK: product.info0.00411259,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000510719,8720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0106107233,4000
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00031160,904262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00053178,4480
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,6480
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,6640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002166,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002170,2000
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,024262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00062347,320262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00031113,6560
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,224262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,4960
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,5200
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002123,9200
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0009189,976262,144
BLOCK: addthis_sharetool0.0002173,1600
BLOCK: product.questions0.0003167,5920
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00041182,560262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.0004186,0800
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.0002167,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: reward.tooltip.tag -> initRewardType0.00071156,9680
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.0002182,664262,144
BLOCK: product.dailydeal0.0002165,6720
BLOCK: shadow.action.view0.0002165,072262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002166,8480
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00104270,696262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002181,6400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5541100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0153115164,464262,144
OBSERVER: shipperhq_shipper_cart_estimate_display0.001511561,424262,144
OBSERVER: shipusa_package_breakdown0.001311557,3360
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.002411557,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0115200219,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.549519,428,43210,223,616
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.034011,107,7761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0491110570,5201,048,576
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.001911028,7280
OBSERVER: amxnotif0.002611032,6000
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.0297110419,240524,288
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,1120
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.001318,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,2160
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.01791576,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001105,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00351273,352262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.01223213,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00012011,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.00112083,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004205,7680
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009150,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001224,2560
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0004120,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.168611,971,5682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001158,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005993,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00361259,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001137,4880
locale/currency0.0018668,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005144,9600
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004141,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0003113,9520
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0002110,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Container_Placeholder0.0001711,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.02031169,368262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.01941158,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005753,3600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.08051915,856786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Cms_Model_Hierarchy_Node0.0002335,8240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0507117,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0013113,1680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.191013,838,1763,932,160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0556124,3440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00331142,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,1760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0037547,0640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/magegiant/dailydeal/product.phtml0.001313,1760
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/socialbar.phtml0.017116,5600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.0013119,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002122,9680
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/sharingtool/share.phtml0.001217,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.00493695,7601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0009164,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0010729,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01232137,8960
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.0002267,6800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010434,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0004229,4720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.060411,616,1441,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.059511,589,4401,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.035411,153,5681,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0015553,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0008110,1600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00171121,0240
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amfaq/product_faq.phtml0.00161165,904262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/brand.phtml0.01031160,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Perficient_Manufacturer_Model_Mysql4_Manufacturer_Collection0.0005136,2800
frontend/smartwave/default/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.01071506,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_TargetRule_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0004138,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0011216,9360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.06841500,1761,572,864
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.01261118,6080
frontend/base/default/template/shadow/async.phtml0.0003120,0080
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amfaq/popup.phtml0.00292254,3360