CALL US TOLL FREE
855-979-8747
0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • Female Body Armor Female Body Armor

Female Body Armor

97 11 100 0

Quick Overview

These are original police body armor vests designed specifically for female officers. Due to the differences in body structure, it is important for women to wear body armor designed for them rather than traditional body armor.

Availability: In stock

$159.95

* Required Fields

$159.95

Details

This Female Body Armor Vest is designed to meet the protective needs of women who serve as law enforcement officers. The contour, shape, and size of vests designed for women ensure that each officer is protected fully while wearing the vest.

Our supply of vests comes from a state department of corrections where they were not worn frequently meaning the condition and quality of the vest you receive will exceed traditional police surplus vests.

Features:
  • Designed for Female Officers
  • Made in America
  • Excellent Condition

Disclaimer: As with all expired body armor, we cannot make any guarantees or claims as to its current stopping power. If in doubt, we always recommend buying a new vest with a current manufacturers warranty.

Additional Information

SKU GFPBA
Manufacturer No
Free Shipping No
Construction Kevlar
Condition Surplus Used
Protection Level NIJ Level II
  1. Excellent (again) review by Grok on 9/14/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    I have already reviewed these, but ordered more and wanted to share my findings. I ordered 3 more smalls and one more medium. The new order of 3 smalls all exhibited a bit of wear, but all are totally functional and in excellent and clean shape. I am very happy with them. The wear was once again in the form of obvious use of only one velcro closure, though a different one for each vest. It's clear that the women who used these were creatures of habit in terms of how they put them on and off.

    The medium in this order was just like that in my last order, either unused or nearly unused. There was no sign of wear.

    I mentioned before that the small would fit what I would consider a normally sized women and the medium a larger (but not necessarily BBW) woman. Hope that helps...

    I am once again very pleased with these. I don't know if KS is checking them for velcro wear or not, but if they are and are issuing the best ones first, I want to emphasize that even the ones with worn velcro are an excellent deal since the kevlar is removable and the carrier itself could easily be repaired with new velcro. That wouldn't faze me a bit if it came down to having one that did need a bit of attention, or not having one at all.

    I don't want to get pontifical here, but if you are armed and believe that circumstances may someday compel you to utilize your arms in defense, body armor is a no brainer.. and doubly so for the women in one's life, under these hypothetical circumstances. I have to thus applaud KS for getting these and making them available at a reasonable price. They'd be a good deal at double what they are charging.

  2. Great price review by Armor Me on 8/22/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    I bought two of these because the panels were Kevlar, the NIJ level 3A equivalent rating and it was made by Second Chance. All of the panels were made in the middle of 2002. The Kevlar panels appear to be in excellent condition with no stains or odors. The Velcro were still functional. One carrier look almost brand new. The second carrier had a tear, but it will still be functional for the women in my family. I would buy these again.

  3. Made for a woman, but will fit a man. review by WLF_Oregon on 8/20/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    I bought the medium sized vest to acquire some inexpensive Kevlar panels. The vest seemed to be in very good condition (little wear / no odor / but with the previous owners name written on the collar), so I tried it on. I'm a 5'9" man, I weigh 155 lbs., and have a 37" chest. The vest is a bit short for me (it doesn't extend much below my rib cage), but it seemed to be a good fit otherwise.
    Other reviewers swear that these vests are designed well for women, and they may well be (not that I could tell by the cut). However, if you're a smaller than average man they may be a good fit for you as well. The price is certainly right, and the build quality is better than other armor I've seen.

  4. Excellent - a No Brainer Purchase for the Women in Your Life review by Grok on 8/19/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    I ordered two of these, one in the medium size and one in the small size option. I had a couple of female friends try them on and would say they run a bit large. A woman I would consider to be more or less average in size is accommodated by the small size easily. I know this is subjective, but hopefully that helps.

    The quality was very very good. The medium appeared to have been unused or sparsely used. The small was used but in very good shape. The armor itself was not frayed or folded in anyway. Unfortunately, the cloth covering which the velcro attaches to had been worn enough so that the velcro did not attach properly. This was on one side only so I surmise the user only removed that strap when taking it off and putting it on. KeepShooting quickly agreed to give me a refund for this unit, though I would be happy with an exchange (which means I will ordering a replacement first (in case these should sell out before I replace it), and then sending the other one back. Incidentally, as I communicated to them, this COULD be remedied by simply sewing or affixing (via hot iron) a cloth patch that the velcro would adhere to. My point in bringing this up is that, (a) KeepShooting appears to have excellent customer service, and (b) even if they were unwilling to refund or exchange this unit under these conditions, this is a remediable issue and I wouldn't have hesitated to make the repair and keep the unit.

    In general then, they are in great shape and a very good deal for the money. I will probably buy two or three more of them on top of the replacement unit.

    Incidentally, the two female friends of mine who tried these on said they were very comfortable. One of them works periperally in a corrections setting and has to wear stab resistant armor regularly. She said these were comfortable and of good quality.

    I don't want to make this review too long but I want to add that I did do some research on degradation of body armor before purchasing these. I won't go into the details of my findings (you can do your own research on the net) but what I ascertained to be the primary factors/conditions attributed to degradation of it did not apply to these units. Put another way, if I were a woman, I'd definitely be comfortable with wearing one of these units, especially if cost considerations for new armor precluded purchasing a new set.

  5. Good body armour for females in your group review by Art on 8/16/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    This is really nice used Second Chance female body armor. The armor is used to the point of being broken in where it contours to the body very well and is very comfortable right away. New body armor is stiff and uncomfortable until you wear it long enough to make it fit right.
    My wife put this body armor on and loved it right away, she said it was very comfortable. Recommended for your female relatives or loved ones, you just can't beat a level III vest for $99.
    Don't forget to purchase the trauma plate separate for an additional $8.

  6. Excellent product review by Charles on 5/19/2016
    Price
    Value
    Quality

    Excellent product , fit and quality workmenship

  7. Womens Vest review by Charles on 5/19/2016
    Price
    Value
    Quality

    Excellent quality, fit and protection

  8. Great price, excellent condition review by D&P on 4/22/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    Vest arrived in excellent condition. It appears to be very well made, and exceeded our expectations from the standpoint of quality and condition. This vest was purchased for a woman and it is specifically cut for the female form. Fits a woman much better than a regular (men's) vest. Well worth the price and we would not hesitate to buy again.

  9. Get it now while you can review by USMC on 3/30/2016
    Price
    Value
    Quality

    If you have any reservations you better lose them, buy this now for the size small-medium ladies in your circle, they fit specific to the female frame my wife is 5'1 with 34DD and this fits, perfect, dont let the next run on gear make you miss this deal

  10. A must buy at this price review by William on 3/12/2016
    Price
    Value
    Quality

    I have purchased three sets of this body armor in order to give protection to the ladies in our extended family. All three sets look like brand new. One set had a name on it, but not the other two. No stains, no rips, tears, creases or other signs of abuse. My son is a Correctional Officer and I felt the need to provide off duty protection for him, and the girls. These vests fit the bill very well for the girls!!!!

  11. Excellent surplus review by van on 12/15/2015
    Price
    Value
    Quality

    Appear to have never been used and in near mint condition. Fits my wife nicely as she needs one working late night as a paper carrier. Get one now before they are gone.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Questions

No Questions

Also Purchased

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34078720, emalloc: 32931312
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2099100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00102168,7440
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009615520
mage::app::init::stores0.004711,039,2721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00181474,568524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.022237424,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.00071276,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.00071276,5840
init_config_section:stores_default0.003518880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00301271,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003157,9840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00211164,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004136,1200
OBSERVER: blog0.0007241,8960
OBSERVER: amfaq0.003012945,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002141,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00401481,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00081187,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001427013,4160
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1797100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.019711,175,3521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0038282,6400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006141,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121101,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003128,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0131367148,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009145,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01331803,312786,432
OBSERVER: persistent0.00067151,160262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00871300,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00851196,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.00821152,240262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.00811149,208262,144
init_config_section:websites0.006715280
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0007243,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0003121,1920
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0003332,7280
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0117132354,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0007124,2480
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0004145,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.1599100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0006955,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001126613,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0012298,880262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00602673451,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001342,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.601999,709,85612,845,056
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00214154,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0019379249,1200
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00571809279,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.035491,990,208524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000211323,6400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.542396,295,0008,912,896
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.506895,781,3208,388,608
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.5194195,869,6488,388,608
CONFIGURABLE:Amasty_Xnotif_Model_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.3776314,943,0727,602,176
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.5053245,615,2888,388,608
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0046770,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00652932,4480
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.11237659,704262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.377874,480,4087,602,176
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0029759,4480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.011113,030,3043,407,872
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00211250,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001111,0160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.021012762,264524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.134212887,4323,670,016
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002127680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1026121,549,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.099591,531,8400
OBSERVER: inventory0.0216191,029,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0025776,4000
OBSERVER: tax0.0007973,2160
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.0004968,8800
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.078710219,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.000912874,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0056128522,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.002712835,0800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.004211201,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.001923117,9520
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.012486222,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,0400
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.004326980,6640
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.002573,8000
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00507276,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0019659,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01979187,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0045742,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0005834,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.00651530,896524,288
OBSERVER: keepshooting0.00521485,424524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00101128,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0005168,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001151,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002311,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005153,696262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0078155,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00271428,176262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002153,7280
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00241367,088262,144
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00141194,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0005166,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0069334237,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000721510,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.007921512,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111107,3120
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001613096,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02701201,512262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0126151,7600
layout/db_update: default1.0030100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0003165,720262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.0020100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_keepshooting1.0011100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0063134,8640
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.9989100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.9980100
layout/db_update: amfaq_popup0.9964100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.9943100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_configurable0.9931100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_38270.9923100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.9910100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.009315520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.048817,997,6807,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.0005197,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005318035,384262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001418048,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071809,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061809,1120
BLOCK: root0.0003172,0560
BLOCK: head0.00031146,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000430844,4880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044958,8960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,736262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032146,2800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033861,7520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,0400
BLOCK: header0.0002166,952262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,3520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051179,720262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,1920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,9040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,2160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005184,160262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,9680
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008288,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001914686,8320
BLOCK: header.callout0.0002157,3920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,5360
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,6800
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0008342,9120
BLOCK: return_link0.00041141,856262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,1760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041244,208262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031145,904262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002173,5440
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003269,2320
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002169,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,8640
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002168,0880
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00031139,464262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0002173,5280
BLOCK: dailydeal.left.sidebar0.0002166,6800
BLOCK ACTION: dailydeal.left.sidebar -> getLeft0.0003156,752262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002167,1840
BLOCK: 0.00156484,408262,144
BLOCK: shadow.async0.0002166,5120
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002167,208262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00041213,3040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,792262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,3920
BLOCK: product.info0.00441260,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000510820,0560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0105108235,3840
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00031160,896262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00063178,4480
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,6480
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,664262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002166,0000
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002170,2000
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,032262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00062347,304262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00031113,656262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,2240
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,4960
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,5200
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002123,920262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0005131,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002291,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0017295,1200
BLOCK: addthis_sharetool0.0002173,1600
BLOCK: product.questions0.0003167,5920
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00041182,544262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.0004186,0800
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.0002167,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: reward.tooltip.tag -> initRewardType0.00071155,9440
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.0002182,664262,144
BLOCK: product.dailydeal0.0002165,6720
BLOCK: shadow.action.view0.0002165,0720
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002166,8480
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00104270,696262,144
BLOCK: product.info.configurable0.00051248,760262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.product0.00031200,344262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.9303100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0168128165,5680
OBSERVER: shipperhq_shipper_cart_estimate_display0.001712863,1920
OBSERVER: shipusa_package_breakdown0.001412859,1040
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.002612859,5680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0130225247,480262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.9254111,263,06412,058,624
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02501909,1521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0534123573,032262,144
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002112331,6400
OBSERVER: amxnotif0.002912335,5120
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.0329123424,064262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,1120
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.001418,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,2160
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00841378,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0026155,384262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00279154,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001224,2960
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0004119,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.167411,968,9682,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00091211,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001158,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005993,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00371263,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001137,4880
locale/currency0.00171168,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004143,9360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0003113,9440
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0002110,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Container_Placeholder0.0001711,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.02011169,376262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.01921158,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005753,3600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.08041910,3681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Cms_Model_Hierarchy_Node0.0002335,8240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0502117,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0013114,1040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.349614,609,4405,505,024
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0004170,3280
OBSERVER: weee0.0003167,2880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0023150,3600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0005135,0080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00411118,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,3120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0042626,8480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/magegiant/dailydeal/product.phtml0.001213,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper.phtml0.01551180,5360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/type/options/configurable.phtml0.00761123,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_type_configurable_price0.00208105,4320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/options/wrapper/bottom.phtml0.00571140,0720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/price_clone.phtml0.001417,6240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.0014119,1200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00111109,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002122,9680
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/sharingtool/share.phtml0.0012111,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.00503695,568786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0010729,1760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.200012,086,5682,883,584
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.199012,034,1522,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.02811514,296786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0008110,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Rating_Option_Vote0.0000115,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Vote_Collection0.00061147,1040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00671148,880262,144
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amfaq/product_faq.phtml0.00171165,600262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/brand.phtml0.07351451,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Perficient_Manufacturer_Model_Mysql4_Manufacturer_Collection0.0005136,3120
frontend/smartwave/default/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.01101467,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_TargetRule_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0004138,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0010216,9360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.232511,467,3762,621,440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.01241118,8880
frontend/base/default/template/shadow/async.phtml0.0003119,9760
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amfaq/popup.phtml0.00292255,1680