CALL US TOLL FREE
855-979-8747
0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • Zak Tool Large Grip Swivel Handcuff Key Zak Tool Large Grip Swivel Handcuff Key

Zak Tool Large Grip Swivel Handcuff Key

Quick Overview

The Zak Tool Large Grip Swivel Handcuff Key is the longest tactical handcuff key made by Zak Tool. The tactical handcuff keys by Zak Tool have long been the handcuff key chosen by professionals in law enforcement and security. Zak Tool has produced this version of their tactical handcuff key to give a longer and larger grip surface and a swivel key ring.

Availability: In stock

$8.95

Details

The Zak Tool Large Grip Swivel Handcuff Key is a purpose built tactical handcuff key by Zak Tool. This handcuff key is the longest in the Zak Tool line and is made from the same high quality materials and workmanship that is found in every Zak Tool. What makes this tactical handcuff key even more useful is the addition of the swivel end and large 1.5" key ring that is included for you to use.

Features:
  • Compatible with Most Handcuffs
  • Heat Treated Steel COmponents
  • Aluminum Large Grip Surfact
  • Swivel Keychain Included
  • Made in the USA by Zak Tool
  • Lifetime Warranty

Additional Information

SKU ZT11-LG
Manufacturer Zak Tool
Free Shipping N/A
Construction Kevlar
Condition Factory New
  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Questions

No Questions

Also Purchased

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30932992, emalloc: 29862848
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0151100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011127,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00102168,7440
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009715520
mage::app::init::stores0.004711,039,2721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00181474,568524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.017728919,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004603,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0004603,3680
init_config_section:stores_default0.003718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00311271,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003157,9840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221164,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004136,1200
OBSERVER: blog0.0008241,8960
OBSERVER: amfaq0.002811643,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002141,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00421481,760524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00081187,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001325812,8400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9845100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.020911,175,3521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0039282,6400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007141,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121101,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004128,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.0104282115,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009145,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01451803,328786,432
OBSERVER: persistent0.00067151,152262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00941300,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00911196,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.00891152,240262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.00881149,208262,144
init_config_section:websites0.007015280
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0008243,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0004121,1920
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0004332,7280
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0116119351,696786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0008124,2720
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0004145,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.9634100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0006955,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001125412,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0012298,880262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00361212252,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001332,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.376697,322,3848,126,464
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00326191,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0019370244,5600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0030852132,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.034691,878,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210421,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.302293,774,4163,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.265893,263,2802,883,584
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.2750193,356,7122,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01789255,896262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.016315461,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.00801806,600786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.003824274,8560
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.011955199,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,040262,144
OBSERVER: keepshooting0.00571625,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00121137,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0005168,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0020850,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001151,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01968516,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002301,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0006153,4880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.06618243,4160
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.04558450,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0081155,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00281428,400524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002153,728262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00251367,312262,144
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00151195,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0005166,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0068333237,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000721510,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.007821512,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111103,480262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001411795,032262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02721199,832262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0131151,7600
layout/db_update: default0.9032100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0004165,720262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.9022100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_keepshooting0.9013100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0062134,8640
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8991100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.8981100
layout/db_update: amfaq_popup0.8966100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.8946100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.8936100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_68790.8927100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8915100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.008815520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.047217,471,6407,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.0005198,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005117234,976262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001317246,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061728,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061728,9840
BLOCK: root0.0003172,064262,144
BLOCK: head0.00031146,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000530544,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044857,3600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032146,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033658,4080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,872262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,0400
BLOCK: header0.0002166,9280
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,360262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051179,7200
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,192262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,9040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,2160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004184,1600
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,992262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009292,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001413982,7440
BLOCK: header.callout0.0002157,392262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,5360
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,680262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0008342,7840
BLOCK: return_link0.00041141,856262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,1760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031244,192262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031145,904262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002173,5440
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003269,2320
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002169,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,8640
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002168,0880
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00031139,480262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0002173,5280
BLOCK: dailydeal.left.sidebar0.0002166,6800
BLOCK ACTION: dailydeal.left.sidebar -> getLeft0.0003157,0720
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002167,1840
BLOCK: 0.00104281,816524,288
BLOCK: shadow.async0.0002166,5120
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002167,1920
BLOCK: minicart0.00031213,304262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,7920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,3920
BLOCK: product.info0.00391259,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000510719,8720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0095107233,3520
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00031160,8960
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00053178,464262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,6480
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,6640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002166,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002170,2000
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,040262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00062347,320262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00031113,6560
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,224262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,4960
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,5200
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002123,9200
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0008189,976262,144
BLOCK: addthis_sharetool0.0002173,1600
BLOCK: product.questions0.0003167,5920
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00041182,544262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.0004186,0800
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.0002167,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: reward.tooltip.tag -> initRewardType0.00071156,9680
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.0002182,664262,144
BLOCK: product.dailydeal0.0002165,6720
BLOCK: shadow.action.view0.0002165,072262,144
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002166,8480
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00114270,712262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002181,6400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.8330100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0156115164,464262,144
OBSERVER: shipperhq_shipper_cart_estimate_display0.001611561,440262,144
OBSERVER: shipusa_package_breakdown0.001311557,3520
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.002511557,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0115200219,5360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.8282112,740,33613,631,488
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.039411,108,3041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0481110570,568786,432
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.001911028,7280
OBSERVER: amxnotif0.002511032,6000
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.0291110419,288262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,112262,144
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.001318,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,2160
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.02311577,208524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00361273,328262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.03316213,952262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00045029,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.002550205,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00115013,9280
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009150,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001224,2800
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0004120,056262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.165311,971,4642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001158,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005993,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00371259,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001137,4880
locale/currency0.0017668,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004144,9600
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004141,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0003113,9440
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0002110,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Container_Placeholder0.0001711,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.02091169,368262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.02001158,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006753,3600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.07861915,776786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Cms_Model_Hierarchy_Node0.0002335,8400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0492117,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0012113,3040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.175013,538,6403,670,016
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0377118,0880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00411149,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,1680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0040558,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/magegiant/dailydeal/product.phtml0.001313,1760
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/socialbar.phtml0.021916,9280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.0013119,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002122,9680
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/sharingtool/share.phtml0.001317,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.00493695,7281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0011195,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0010729,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.04255433,4880
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.0003568,0880
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0024784,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0005229,4720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.055511,323,6801,572,864
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.054611,297,1681,572,864
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.03051860,3041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0022764,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0008110,1520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00171121,0320
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amfaq/product_faq.phtml0.00171165,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/brand.phtml0.00931110,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Perficient_Manufacturer_Model_Mysql4_Manufacturer_Collection0.0005136,6000
frontend/smartwave/default/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.01061506,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_TargetRule_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0004138,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0011216,9360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.362414,152,4165,505,024
CONFIGURABLE:Amasty_Xnotif_Model_Catalog_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.1850102,569,7522,883,584
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.264433,102,2082,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0021347,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00291314,9120
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.06693406,5680
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.185232,373,1842,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0012322,4560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.011313,010,3282,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0014322,0320
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001632,3520
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00683160,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0019318,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0003314,3680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.01251118,7440
frontend/base/default/template/shadow/async.phtml0.0003120,0160
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amfaq/popup.phtml0.00302255,7360