CALL US TOLL FREE
855-979-8747
0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • Glock 29 Magazine - MF29010 Glock 29 Magazine - MF29010

Glock 29 Magazine

Quick Overview

The Glock 29 is GLOCK's concealed carry pistol chambered in 10mm. This powerful pistol uses this Glock 29 Magazine for optimal fit and feeding with this unique caliber. With the Glock 29 being designed for concealed carry, you can trust this factory Glock 29 Magazine when every shot counts.

Availability: In stock

Only 2 left

$24.95

Details

The Glock 29 Magazine is a factory replacement magazine for the GLOCK 29 sub-compact pistol. This small yet poweful pistol is chambered in 10MM AUTO giving the GLOCK 29 exceptional stopping power.

Features:
  • GLOCK Factory Magazine
  • Fits the GLOCK 29 Pistol
  • 10 Round Capacity
  • 10MM AUTO Caliber

Additional Information

SKU MF29010
Manufacturer Glock
Gun Model Glock 29
Ban Status Post-Ban
Brand Glock
Caliber 10mm
Condition Factory New
Construction Polymer
Capacity 10 Rounds
Finish Black
Restrictions Age - 18+
Returns Accepted Yes - Must Not Be Modified Or Visibly Used
  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Questions

No Questions

Also Purchased

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28049408, emalloc: 27002024
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6659100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00102168,7440
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009915520
mage::app::init::stores0.004711,039,2561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00171474,568524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.013322016,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002352,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002352,1680
init_config_section:stores_default0.003718880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00311271,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003157,9840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221164,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004136,1200
OBSERVER: blog0.0008241,8960
OBSERVER: amfaq0.002711643,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002141,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00401481,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00081187,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001426713,2720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6352100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.020411,175,3041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0039282,6400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007141,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00111101,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004128,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.007821386,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009145,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01401803,288786,432
OBSERVER: persistent0.00067151,152262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00921300,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00891196,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.00871152,240262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.00861149,208262,144
init_config_section:websites0.007115280
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0007243,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0003121,1920
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0004332,7280
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0116119351,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0007124,2400
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0004145,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6146100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0006955,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001126313,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0012298,880262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0015129105,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001332,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.101394,150,6884,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00173135,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010185121,784262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.037523335,0320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.037891,764,384786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000210221,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000153,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03729687,536524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00109125,1760
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001119139,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00849182,240262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.008912225,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.00781806,480786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.003723974,4480
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.011149191,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,032262,144
OBSERVER: keepshooting0.00571625,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00121137,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0005168,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018550,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001151,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01525420,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001301,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0006153,4880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01545155,008262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0079155,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00271428,400524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002153,7280
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00241367,312524,288
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00151195,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0005166,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0067334237,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000721510,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.007721512,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101103,728262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001411795,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02771199,808262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0134151,7600
layout/db_update: default0.5558100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0003165,720262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5547100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_keepshooting0.5539100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0063134,8640
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5516100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.5507100
layout/db_update: amfaq_popup0.5492100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.5471100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.5460100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_34010.5451100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5439100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.008915520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.048617,473,4807,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.0005198,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005117135,176262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001417146,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071718,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051718,6800
BLOCK: root0.0003172,0720
BLOCK: head0.00031146,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000430544,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044857,3600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032146,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033658,4080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,848262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,0400
BLOCK: header0.0002166,9280
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,368262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051179,7200
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,1920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,904262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,2160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004184,1600
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,976262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009292,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001414284,4560
BLOCK: header.callout0.0002157,392262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,5360
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,680262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0008342,7840
BLOCK: return_link0.00041141,8560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,176262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041244,216262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031145,904262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002173,5440
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003269,2320
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002169,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0006154,8640
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002168,0880
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00031139,472262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0002173,5280
BLOCK: dailydeal.left.sidebar0.0002166,6800
BLOCK ACTION: dailydeal.left.sidebar -> getLeft0.0003157,0720
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002167,1840
BLOCK: 0.00104281,800524,288
BLOCK: shadow.async0.0002166,5120
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002167,1920
BLOCK: minicart0.00031213,304262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,7920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,392262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00471261,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000510820,0560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0095108235,384262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00031160,9360
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00053178,456262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,6480
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,6640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002166,008262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002170,2000
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,024262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00062347,328262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00031113,6560
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,224262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,4960
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,5200
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002123,9200
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0009189,976262,144
BLOCK: addthis_sharetool0.0002173,1600
BLOCK: product.questions0.0003167,5920
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00041182,528262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.0004186,0800
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.0002167,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: reward.tooltip.tag -> initRewardType0.00071156,9680
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.0002182,664262,144
BLOCK: product.dailydeal0.0002165,6720
BLOCK: shadow.action.view0.0002165,0720
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002166,848262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00114270,696262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002181,6400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.4840100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0152115164,464262,144
OBSERVER: shipperhq_shipper_cart_estimate_display0.001511561,4240
OBSERVER: shipusa_package_breakdown0.001311557,336262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.002411557,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0115201220,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.479219,890,44010,485,760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.023011,048,7441,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0488110570,520524,288
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.001911028,7280
OBSERVER: amxnotif0.002511032,6000
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.0299110419,240524,288
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,112262,144
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.001418,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,2160
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00681517,632524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00361269,232262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.01243213,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00012011,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.00122083,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004205,7680
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0008150,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001324,3120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0004120,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.165011,970,1282,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001158,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005993,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00381259,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002137,4960
locale/currency0.0019668,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005144,9600
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004141,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0003113,9440
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0002110,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Container_Placeholder0.0001711,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.01981169,376524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.01891158,752524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005753,3600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.07891914,424786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Cms_Model_Hierarchy_Node0.0002335,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0490117,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0013114,0080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.129914,208,1284,456,448
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0013113,2160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00391152,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,1760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0037547,0320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/magegiant/dailydeal/product.phtml0.001313,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.0012119,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002122,9680
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/sharingtool/share.phtml0.001217,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.00503695,744786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0009164,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0010729,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01242137,912262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.0002267,6960
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010434,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0004229,4720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.070211,972,6162,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.069311,945,4082,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.043711,515,1361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0027975,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001105,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0009110,1440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00181121,0240
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amfaq/product_faq.phtml0.00171165,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/brand.phtml0.01061154,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Perficient_Manufacturer_Model_Mysql4_Manufacturer_Collection0.0005136,2640
frontend/smartwave/default/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.01071506,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_TargetRule_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0004138,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0011216,9360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.07391655,0161,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.01251118,5440
frontend/base/default/template/shadow/async.phtml0.0003119,9760
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amfaq/popup.phtml0.00292254,4960