CALL US TOLL FREE
855-979-8747
0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • Schmeisser ARK-1 Knife Schmeisser ARK-1 Knife
  • Schmeisser ARK-1 Knife Folded Schmeisser ARK-1 Knife Folded
  • Schmeisser ARK-1 Knife - Side View with Serial Number Schmeisser ARK-1 Knife - Side View with Serial Number
  • Schmeisser ARK-1 Knife - In Case Schmeisser ARK-1 Knife - In Case
  • Schmeisser ARK-1 Knife - Tools Schmeisser ARK-1 Knife - Tools

Schmeisser ARK1 Knife

97 11 100 0

Quick Overview

The Schmeisser ARK1 is a German engineered and manufactured knife designed for extreme conditions. With a focus on providing a complete rescue knife for law enforcement, military, and first responders the ARK1 is a reliable tool to achieve success in mission critical tasks. When seconds count, make the decision to equip yourself with an ARK1 from Schmeisser.

Availability: In stock

$79.95

Details

The ARK1 is the result of a multi-year development within Schmeisser of Germany to produce a multi-purpose rescue knife. With Schmeisser dominating the law enforcement firearms market in Germany, the in-house engineering staff is composed of ex-military and law enforcement professionals. This team knows what military, law enforcement, and public safety professionals need when it comes to a duty knife.

When you first pick up an ARK1 you immediately reconize this is not an ordinary mass produced knife. The handle is made from tough black non-slip materials with a Dragon Skin pattern on the surface. You will notice that your grip on the ARK1 is more robust and strong with no feeling of lost pressure when holding or using the ARK1. Further examination of the ARK1 will show a unique serial number laser engraved just below the glass breaker that is unique to your knife. You will quickly feel the difference between the materials used on the glass breaker when compared to other commercial grade knives with this feature. Once you open the case that your ARK1 comes in you will be pleased to also find all of the specific sized tools to adjust the carry clip, adjust the blade tension, and remove the glass breaker if desired. With all of the options the ARK1 provides you will understand why Schmeisser uses the motto "The Decision Is Mine!" with the ARK1.

Features:
  • German Engineered Assisted Rescue Knife
  • First Blade from Schmeisser of Germany
  • D2 Steel Blade (58-59 HRC)
  • Self Adjusting Liner Locking System
  • Detachable Tungsten Tip Glass Breaker
  • Integrated Razor Sharp Seat Belt Cutter
  • Carry Clip Orientation Fully Customizable
  • Includes Carry Case, Tools, and Schmeisser 3D Patch
  • Individually Serial Numbered Knives - Each One Unique

Additional Information

SKU ARK1
Manufacturer Schmeisser
Free Shipping N/A
Condition Factory New
Overall Length 7.8"
Blade Length 3.3"
Blade Steel D2 with Black Titanium Coating
Handle Length 4.5"
Construction Steel
  1. Inconsistent review by William on 6/25/2017
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    I liked this knife so much, I ordered a second one. Unfortunately, the second one was loose, requiring adjustments and tightening. No big thing, but still isn't as smooth as the first one. As others have said, really solid knife.

  2. German quality! review by Herr Alpenflage on 10/13/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    This is a great knife to own. Quality materials, attention to details, a Schmeisser velcro patch. Makes a great gift as well. I am very happy with the purchase!

  3. Outstanding Blade review by yeznef on 9/11/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    I've owned hundreds and this one is top notch. Fully expect it to last my Lifetime. Have several friends in Military/LE, and they are lusting after my steel. Highly recommended!

  4. My new EDC review by Pat on 9/8/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    I'm pretty picky about EDC knives but this one keeps finding its way into my pocket. I have several I'll keep in rotation that are far more expensive but the ARK1 is a LOT of knife for the money (especially at the sale price of $40). It's very solidly built as you'd expect for a German engineered and manufactured knife. I confirmed my suspicion that this knife would hold up when I had to chop down a sapling when scouting my hunting property and didn't have my trusty Junglas handy like I usually do. This knife ran through it like the Boston marathon and asked for more. I can confidently recommend this blade to anyone looking for a great option for under $100 (tho it's a steal at $40 and will buy several more if we ever see that price again *hint hint KeepShooting).

  5. One fine knife!!!! review by Jim on 9/6/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    I happened to see this on a sale list and thought I better take a chance since it was made in Germany. I have never seen a bad knife make in Germany and this is sure no exception. The knife arrived reasonably sharp and just a little touch up on carbide sharpeners and it is shaving. The knife comes in a heavy box in a canvas zip up case and some replacement screws and two sizes of star drivers. I went over the knife and firmed up all fasteners and will likely never need the tools again, but they are there. The knife is a little heavy with great balance and has a built in pocket clip which will likely be my preferred way of carry. I had some Swiss Army knife oil and lightly oiled the hinges and you can easily open it with one hand. I don't think I even checked the type of steel, but it is of good quality per the sharpening exercise. It fits your hand and feels well and I would certainly give it 5 stars for everything.

  6. My Friends All Want One. review by Thomas on 9/4/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    I have bought four ARK 1 knives, I have kept one, my friends are crazy about this knife, so far I have given three away. I am broke now so friends in the future will have to buy their knives....great knife, design and function are well thought out.

  7. beautiful review by Zach on 9/4/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    I got this on sale for $40, and I am in awe of this knife. very easy to sharpen, the pouch and I love the fact that the instruction manual that comes with it shows you how to hold it for fighting, and over all so happy with this purchase. Thank you so much for carrying this!

  8. Schmeisser ARK1 Knife review by Foy D on 9/2/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    This knife is a rare beast in the US, never seen or even heard of by my friends. It is a high quality product with many extras: maintenance tools, storage pouch, and name brand patch and if presented as a gift, it is packaged in a quality box. If you hold it, you will agree and it arrived with fasting shipping from Keep Shooting.

  9. Sweet knife review by Ian on 8/31/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    At the $40 price there is no thinking twice about buying this knife. Not the lightest but it's rock solid. Lucky enough to have a chance to test the seatbelt cutter and glass breaker. Both work like a dream. Suffice it to say I'm on the waiting list to buy another as soon as they get in stock.

  10. Incredible Value review by Thunderbolt17 on 8/27/2016
    Quality
    Price
    Value

    I seldom write reviews but this knife truly merits one. First off, when you unbox it the quality, fit, and finish is immediately evident. It feels "German" and exudes quality throughout. Sturdy, robust, and well balanced best describe the knife. This knife will be a new constant companion to my work kit, and will find a permanent home in my molle vest pouch. For $39.95 on sale you are practically stealing this knife. Buy it. Hell, buy two you won't be disappointed.

  11. Great knife. review by Eric on 1/12/2016
    Value
    Quality
    Price

    Great, solid knife. Seatbelt cutter works well! Glass breaker also works well. D2 steel blade. Finish is solid and even. Heavier then anticipated but decently balanced for the price. Quick one hand operation with thumb studs. Locks solid and quickly. Reversible pocket clip. Included tools are solid.

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Questions

No Questions

Also Purchased

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27262976, emalloc: 26757352
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6523100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00102168,7440
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009315520
mage::app::init::stores0.004711,039,2721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00181474,568524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.012621416,384524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003452,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003452,6480
init_config_section:stores_default0.003618880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00301271,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003157,9840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00211164,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004136,1200
OBSERVER: blog0.0008241,8960
OBSERVER: amfaq0.002611643,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002141,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00401481,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00081187,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001426813,3200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6225100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.020311,175,3521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0039282,6400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007141,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00121101,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003128,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.007420783,944262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009145,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01391803,312786,432
OBSERVER: persistent0.00067151,160262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00901300,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00871196,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.00851152,240262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.00841149,208262,144
init_config_section:websites0.007015280
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0008243,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0003121,1920
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0003332,7280
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0116119351,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0007124,2480
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0004145,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6020100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0006955,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001126413,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0012298,880262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0015121104,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002342,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.086393,873,5923,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008198,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0008161106,0000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.037020430,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.033491,677,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00018517,8160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03609753,480786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00109125,1760
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001019139,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00819164,4000
OBSERVER: inventory0.008712208,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.00761806,432786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.003823974,4480
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.011249191,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,0320
OBSERVER: keepshooting0.00551625,824786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00111137,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0005168,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0018550,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001151,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01485418,160524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001311,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005153,4880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01495155,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0079155,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00271428,416262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002153,7280
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00241367,328262,144
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00141195,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0005166,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0067333237,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000721510,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.007821512,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101103,7280
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001411795,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02721199,832262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0131151,7600
layout/db_update: default0.5442100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0004165,720262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5431100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_keepshooting0.5422100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0062134,8640
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5400100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.5390100
layout/db_update: amfaq_popup0.5375100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.5354100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.5344100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_43140.5336100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5324100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.008015520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.046117,471,5687,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.0005198,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004917135,176524,288
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001417146,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061718,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051718,6800
BLOCK: root0.0003172,0720
BLOCK: head0.00021146,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000430544,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044857,3600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,736262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032146,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033658,4080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,8480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,0400
BLOCK: header0.0002166,928262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,3520
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051179,720262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,1920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,9040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,2160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005184,168262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,9680
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008292,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002114083,2720
BLOCK: header.callout0.0002157,3920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,5360
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,6800
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0008342,7840
BLOCK: return_link0.00051141,880262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,1760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031244,192262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031145,904262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002173,5440
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003269,2320
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002169,3520
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,8640
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002168,0880
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00031139,456262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0002173,5280
BLOCK: dailydeal.left.sidebar0.0002166,6800
BLOCK ACTION: dailydeal.left.sidebar -> getLeft0.0003157,080262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002167,1840
BLOCK: 0.00104281,808524,288
BLOCK: shadow.async0.0002166,5120
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002167,192262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00031213,3040
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,792262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,3920
BLOCK: product.info0.00381259,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000510719,8720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0104107233,3600
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00031160,912262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00053178,4480
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,6480
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,680262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002166,0000
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002170,2000
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,0240
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00062347,320262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00031113,656262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,2240
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,4960
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,5200
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002123,920262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0008189,9760
BLOCK: addthis_sharetool0.0002173,1600
BLOCK: product.questions0.0003167,592262,144
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00041182,5440
BLOCK: product.view.block0.0004186,080262,144
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.0002167,1600
BLOCK ACTION: reward.tooltip.tag -> initRewardType0.00071156,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.0002182,6640
BLOCK: product.dailydeal0.0002165,6720
BLOCK: shadow.action.view0.0002165,0720
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002166,8480
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00114270,712262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002181,6400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.4758100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0150115164,4640
OBSERVER: shipperhq_shipper_cart_estimate_display0.001511561,4240
OBSERVER: shipusa_package_breakdown0.001311557,3360
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.002411557,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0114200219,512262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.471319,549,0809,961,472
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.024811,116,0881,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0489110570,512262,144
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.001811028,7280
OBSERVER: amxnotif0.002611032,6000
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.0299110419,200262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,1120
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.001318,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,2160
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00881585,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001169,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00331269,240262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.01183213,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00022011,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.00112083,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0004205,7680
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009150,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001224,2480
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0004120,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.165911,970,1682,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00081211,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001158,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005993,320262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00361259,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001137,4880
locale/currency0.0018668,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004144,968262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004141,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0003113,9440
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0002110,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Container_Placeholder0.0001711,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.02011169,360262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.01921158,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0005753,3600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.07981914,4561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Cms_Model_Hierarchy_Node0.0002335,8400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0494117,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0013113,2000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.140914,170,1124,194,304
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0026124,6800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00371149,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,1760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0036547,0320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/magegiant/dailydeal/product.phtml0.001313,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.0012119,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002122,9680
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/sharingtool/share.phtml0.001217,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.00523695,7361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0009164,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0010729,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01212137,9440
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.0002267,6960
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010434,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0004229,4640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.081311,969,5122,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.080311,918,6802,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.035911,041,8241,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0024870,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0008110,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Rating_Option_Vote0.0000115,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Option_Vote_Collection0.00061147,0960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00711145,968262,144
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amfaq/product_faq.phtml0.00201165,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/brand.phtml0.00921110,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Perficient_Manufacturer_Model_Mysql4_Manufacturer_Collection0.0005136,2240
frontend/smartwave/default/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.01061506,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_TargetRule_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0004138,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0011216,9360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.05381299,424262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.01221118,576262,144
frontend/base/default/template/shadow/async.phtml0.0003119,9760
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amfaq/popup.phtml0.00292254,2880