CALL US TOLL FREE
855-979-8747
0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
  • Ruger 10/22 Drum Magazine - 50 Round Drum by ProMag Industries Ruger 10/22 Drum Magazine - 50 Round Drum by ProMag Industries

ProMag Ruger 10/22 Drum Magazine

Quick Overview

The Ruger 10/22 Drum Magazine by ProMag Industries is a 50-round drum designed to fit and feed in any Ruger 10/22 style firearm. When using this drum your Ruger 10/22 quickly gains a more tactical look and range time is increased with the extended capacity the drum provides.

Availability: In stock

$64.95

Details

The Ruger 10/22 rifle is one of the most popular rimfire rifles in the world. With the popularity and length of time the 10/22 has been on the market, there are limitless options for accessories. While most of these accessories customize the look and feel of your Ruger 10/22, the most popular accessory for the 10/22 has to be aftermarket high capacity magazines. If you are in the market for high capacity magazines for your 10/22, why not go for the biggest and best and get a Ruger 10/22 drum magazine.

Features:
  • Made in the USA by ProMag Industries
  • Fits any Ruger 10/22 style firearm
  • 50-round Capacity
  • .22lr Caliber

Additional Information

SKU RUGA14
Manufacturer ProMag
Gun Model Ruger 10/22
Ban Status Post-Ban
Brand ProMag
Caliber .22lr
Condition Factory New
Construction Polymer
Capacity 50 Rounds
Finish Black
Restrictions Age - 18+
Returns Accepted Yes - Must Not Be Modified Or Visibly Used
  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Questions

No Questions

Also Purchased

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27525120, emalloc: 26786920
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6882100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00102168,7440
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009315520
mage::app::init::stores0.005011,039,2881,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00191474,584524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.013121516,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002352,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002352,1680
init_config_section:stores_default0.003618880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00301271,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003157,9840
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00211164,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004136,1200
OBSERVER: blog0.0008241,8960
OBSERVER: amfaq0.003011643,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002141,0240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00381481,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_UrlRewrite_Model_Matcher_Redirect0.00081188,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.001526713,2720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6583100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.020611,175,3521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0041282,6400
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007141,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00131101,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004128,8720
OBSERVER: enterprise_staging_get_table_name0.007720884,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0009145,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01411803,336786,432
OBSERVER: persistent0.00077151,152262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00921300,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00891196,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:customer_session_init0.00861152,256262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_reward0.00861149,224262,144
init_config_section:websites0.006915280
OBSERVER: enterprise_websiterestriction0.0007243,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:websiterestriction_frontend0.0003121,1920
OBSERVER: enterprise_persistent0.0004332,7280
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache0.0119119351,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Observer0.0007124,2640
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_form_key0.0004145,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.6374100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0006955,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.001326313,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0012298,880262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0015128105,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001332,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.099293,895,6244,194,304
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00132116,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0009171112,5600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.037221832,7440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.037891,663,800524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00019319,4800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03939687,840524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.00119125,1760
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.001119139,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00899181,176262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.009412224,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_init_after0.00791806,480786,432
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogevent0.004323974,4480
OBSERVER: enterprise_catalogpermissions0.011449191,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CatalogPermissions_Model_Observer0.0001116,0320
OBSERVER: keepshooting0.00571625,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00121137,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0005168,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019550,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001151,2080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01515419,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001301,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0006153,4880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01535155,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0081155,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00281428,424524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0002153,7280
OBSERVER: enterprise_customersegment0.00251367,336524,288
__SEGMENTS_MATCHING__0.00151195,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_CustomerSegment_Model_Resource_Segment_Collection0.0005166,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0077334237,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.000921510,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.009021512,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101103,752262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_checkout0.001511795,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.02921199,832262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0148151,7600
layout/db_update: default0.5772100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/package_update: STORE_default0.0004165,720262,144
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.5761100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_keepshooting0.5753100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0061134,8640
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5731100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.5722100
layout/db_update: amfaq_popup0.5707100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.5686100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.5676100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_34220.5668100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5655100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.008715520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.047517,473,5367,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.0005198,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005117135,1760
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001417146,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061718,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051718,6800
BLOCK: root0.0003172,0720
BLOCK: head0.00021146,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000430544,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044857,3600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,7360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032146,4080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00043658,4080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00021112,848262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002166,0400
BLOCK: header0.0002166,9280
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,352262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051179,7200
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,1920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,904262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,2160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004184,1600
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,968262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008292,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001614083,2720
BLOCK: header.callout0.0002157,392262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,5360
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,680262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0009342,7840
BLOCK: return_link0.00051141,8560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031155,184262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00031244,192262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00031145,904262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0002173,5440
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003269,2320
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0002169,3520
BLOCK ACTION: addMCJs -> setText0.0005154,8640
BLOCK: emailcatcher0.0002168,0880
BLOCK: google_analyticsuniversal0.00031139,472262,144
BLOCK: update_cart_analytics0.0002173,5280
BLOCK: dailydeal.left.sidebar0.0002166,6800
BLOCK ACTION: dailydeal.left.sidebar -> getLeft0.0003157,0720
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002167,1840
BLOCK: 0.00104281,800524,288
BLOCK: shadow.async0.0002166,5120
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002167,1920
BLOCK: minicart0.00031213,304262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,7920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,392262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00431261,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.000510820,0560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0104108235,352262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00031160,8960
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00053178,448262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002165,6480
BLOCK: product.description0.0002165,6640
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0002166,016262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0002170,2000
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002165,7760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002166,0240
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.00062347,320262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00031113,6560
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002167,224262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,4960
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002167,5200
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0002123,9200
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.stock -> prepareStockAlertData0.0009190,000262,144
BLOCK: addthis_sharetool0.0002173,1600
BLOCK: product.questions0.0004167,5920
BLOCK: product_category_event0.00041182,552262,144
BLOCK: product.view.block0.0004186,0800
BLOCK: reward.tooltip.tag0.0002167,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: reward.tooltip.tag -> initRewardType0.00071156,9680
BLOCK: catalog.product.related.item0.0002182,664262,144
BLOCK: product.dailydeal0.0002165,6720
BLOCK: shadow.action.view0.0002165,0720
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0002166,848262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00114270,712262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0002181,6400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.5061100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0168115164,488262,144
OBSERVER: shipperhq_shipper_cart_estimate_display0.001611561,4240
OBSERVER: shipusa_package_breakdown0.001411557,360262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_parent_blocks0.002711557,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0123200219,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.501319,679,88810,223,616
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.023711,048,9521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0508110570,784524,288
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002011028,7280
OBSERVER: amxnotif0.002711032,6000
OBSERVER: enterprise_pagecache_register_block_tags0.0307110419,504524,288
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,112262,144
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.001518,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,2160
frontend/base/default/template/socialshare/head.phtml0.00681517,656524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00341269,248262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.01223213,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00022011,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.00122083,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0005205,7680
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0009150,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review0.001224,2880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalyticsuniversal/ga.phtml0.0004120,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.182511,970,1602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Cms_Model_Block0.0001158,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005993,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00371259,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002137,4880
locale/currency0.0018668,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0004144,9600
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004141,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:checkout_block_cart_sidebar_aftertohtml0.0003113,9440
OBSERVER: googleanalytics_minicart_update0.0002110,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_PageCache_Model_Container_Placeholder0.0001711,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.02041169,368524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.01951158,744524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0006753,3600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.08051914,480786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_Cms_Model_Hierarchy_Node0.0002335,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0644117,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0022114,0800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.135014,208,0484,456,448
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0021113,2400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00371149,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0003117,1760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0037547,0320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/magegiant/dailydeal/product.phtml0.001713,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.0012119,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002122,9680
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/sharingtool/share.phtml0.001117,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.00503695,752786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0009164,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0010729,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01242137,904262,144
OBSERVER: enterprise_giftcard0.0002267,6800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010434,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0004229,4640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.069611,973,3042,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.068711,945,7522,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.043611,514,6481,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000122,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0027975,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001105,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0008110,1680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.00171121,0400
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amfaq/product_faq.phtml0.00171165,9840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/brand.phtml0.00961107,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Perficient_Manufacturer_Model_Mysql4_Manufacturer_Collection0.0005136,2800
frontend/smartwave/default/template/targetrule/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.01101506,896524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Enterprise_TargetRule_Model_Resource_Rule_Collection0.0004138,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0011216,9360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/upsell.phtml0.06891486,3921,572,864
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.01241118,5520
frontend/base/default/template/shadow/async.phtml0.0003119,9760
frontend/base/default/template/amasty/amfaq/popup.phtml0.00292254,3760